Free company profile — no paywall, no login

RBMP Associates Ltd.

Woking, Storbritannien

RBMP Associates Ltd., Woking, Storbritannien · Registreringsnummer: 14042684 · Juridisk form: Ltd. · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

220.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2023: 180.000 £2024: 220.000 £2025: 220.000 £
202320242025

Financials

Indicator30.04.202330.04.202430.04.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme115.916 £173.195 £180.789 £
Umsatz180.000 £e220.000 £e220.000 £e
Eigenkapital102.688 £162.858 £173.051 £
EK-Quote88,6 %94 %95,7 %
Mitarbeiterzahl222
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter90.000 £e110.000 £e110.000 £e
Kassenbestand60.269 £136.094 £285.835 £
Gewinn—60.170 £e10.193,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—22,2 %e10,6 %e
Umsatzrendite—27,4 %e4,6 %e
EK-Rendite—36,9 %e5,9 %e
Gewinn CAGR——−83,1 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-04-302024-04-302025-04-30
Sachanlagen52.91354.69443.498
Umlaufvermögen111.956185.577330.926
Schuldner10.88716.16322.515
Bargeld zur Verfügung60.269136.094285.835
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente48.95367.076193.635
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten63.003118.501137.291
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten115.916173.195180.789
Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz13.22810.3377.738
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten102.688162.858173.051
Aktienkapital100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste102.588162.758172.951
Eigenkapital102.688162.858173.051
Computerausrüstung1.109710311
Kraftfahrzeuge51.80453.98443.187
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen54.79968.997—
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen1.88614.30325.499
Grundkapital Stammaktien100100100
Salden Verbindlichkeiten gegenüber nahestehenden Personen9.79814.771128.885
Aktienkapital Stammaktiengattung1—5050
Aktienkapital Stammaktienklasse2—5050
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr——11.196
Stammaktiengattung1——1
Stammaktienklasse2——1

History

  1. Kapital: 100,00 £

    03.01.2023 Kapital: 100,00 £

  2. Eintragung

    12.04.2022 Eintragung

  3. Direktor Raman Bhardwaj

    12.04.2022 Direktor Raman Bhardwaj

    Cho
  4. Direktor Maalini J. Patel

    12.04.2022 Direktor Maalini Jayesh Patel

    Cho

FAQ — RBMP Associates Ltd.

What is the registration number of RBMP Associates Ltd.?
RBMP Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 14042684 in the official register (Storbritannien).
Where is RBMP Associates Ltd. registered?
RBMP Associates Ltd. har sin registrerade adress i Woking, Storbritannien.
Is the register extract of RBMP Associates Ltd. free of charge?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of RBMP Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Det fullständiga officiella registerutdraget — varje fält från LEI/företagsregistret, kostnadsfritt, ingen inloggning krävs.

Official registry record — RBMP Associates Ltd.
legal_nameRBMP Associates Ltd.
legal_cityWoking
registration_authority_entity_id14042684
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineThe Gardens
legal_postal_codeGU24 0JD
headquarters_cityWoking
headquarters_postal_codeGU24 0JD
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id4548678197968896
sourceregistry